Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
Asker CK | |
---|---|
Amundrud Kjetil Johansen | |
Nilsen Bjarne | |
Skjelbred Aleksander | |
Westgaard Marius Ylven | |
Westgaard Kristoffer Ylven |
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm | |
---|---|
Bregnhøj Mathias | |
Hjort Mads Olander | |
Hulgaard Morten | |
Juul Andreasen Jesper | |
Lisson Christoffer | |
Siggaard Søren Malling |
Christina Jewelry - Kuma | |
---|---|
Anderberg Hampus | |
Bengtsson Filip | |
Bonlykke Marcus | |
Hoffmann Maximilian | |
Ludvigsson Fredrik |
ColoQuick - Cult | |
---|---|
Bendixen Louis | |
Hardahl Anders | |
Klaris Magnus Bak | |
Krigbaum Mathias | |
Schultz Jesper | |
Vingegaard Jonas |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam | |
---|---|
Bakker Dennis | |
Bugter Luuc | |
Meijers Daan | |
Mulhern Mitchell | |
Talen Jordi | |
van den Dool Jens |
Kristiansands CK | |
---|---|
Fløystad Even | |
Johnsen Joakim | |
Sterk-Hansen Alexander | |
Sætra-Pedersen Eirik | |
Vea Mathias |
Lillehammer CK | |
---|---|
Buraas Sindre | |
Hattestad Ole Anders | |
Josten Eirik | |
Lierhagen Ola | |
Skaarseth Iver | |
Strømseth Per |
LKT Team Brandenburg | |
---|---|
Ambrosius Carlos | |
Banusch Richard | |
Hähnel Frederik | |
Jürss Malte | |
Soballa Carl | |
Wotschke Sebastian |
Monkey Town Continental Team | |
---|---|
Blokker Joris | |
Meijer Gijs | |
Santoro Antonio | |
Van Breda Rick | |
Van Luijk Sven | |
Zanotti Marco |
Ringerike SK | |
---|---|
Aasheim Aksel | |
Bråten Jonas | |
Ekløf Daniel | |
Engebretsen Frederik | |
Kulset Sindre | |
Midtsveen Sondre |
Riwal Platform Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Brøchner Nicolai | |
Gregaard Jonas | |
Mørkøv Jesper | |
Stokbro Nielsen Andreas | |
Sørensen Chris Anker | |
Würtz Schmidt Kasper |
Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integ | |
---|---|
Bojsen Alexander | |
Christensen Nicolai | |
Prodel Thor Morup | |
Stampe Daniel |
Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus | |
---|---|
Broge Nils Lau Nyborg | |
Frandsen Jakob Roberg | |
Madsen Jakob Gye | |
Muff Frederik | |
Møller Nikolaj Vejby | |
Poulsen August Mors |
Team FixIT.no | |
---|---|
Eikeland Ken-Levi | |
Jacobsen Andreas Skjælø | |
Løvik Åsmund Romstad | |
Madsen Kristoffer | |
Manninen Matti | |
Sandal Henrik |
Team Giant - Castelli | |
---|---|
Bjerg Mikkel | |
Egholm Jakob | |
Therkildsen Marius | |
Vinjebo Emil | |
von Folsach Casper | |
Vorre Aske Louring |
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten | |
---|---|
Andersen Henrik | |
Christiansen Matias Kjeldmark | |
Elbaek Christian | |
Fynbo Anders |
Team Virtu Cycling | |
---|---|
Asgreen Kasper | |
Carbel Michael | |
Guldhammer Rasmus | |
Kamp Alexander | |
Reihs Michael | |
Sehestad Pedersen Mark |
Team WasteApp - AVIS | |
---|---|
Larsen Christian Nykvist | |
Magnussen Davúr | |
Stegmann Nicolai | |
Svensson Joakim Mikkel | |
Thomsen Kasper Søgaard Ringt |
TVK | |
---|---|
Grov Magnus Austlid | |
Gullhav Anders Nordby | |
Hordnes Vebjørn | |
Klevgård Kristian | |
Knutsen Odin Hallvard | |
Tunset Anton |
Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | |
---|---|
Kulset Kristian | |
Resell Erik | |
Rudland Hans Kristian | |
Saugstad Lars | |
Træen Torstein | |
Wærsted Syver |