01 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Cofidis |
03:27:32 |
02 |
Sastre Carlos
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
03 |
Valverde Alejandro
| 1980 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 14 |
04 |
Martin Miguel Ángel
| 1972 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 14 |
05 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 14 |
06 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 14 |
07 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 14 |
08 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Saeco |
+ 14 |
09 |
Frigo Dario
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 14 |
10 |
Gonzalez Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 14 |
11 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 14 |
12 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 14 |
13 |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 14 |
14 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | iBanesto.com |
+ 14 |
15 |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo
| 1975 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 14 |
16 |
del Olmo Txema
| 1973 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 14 |
17 |
Nozal Vega Isidro
| 1977 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 14 |
18 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 14 |
19 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 14 |
20 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 14 |
21 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 14 |
22 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 14 |
23 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Team Bianchi |
+ 14 |
24 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 14 |
25 |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
+ 14 |
26 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 14 |
27 |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 14 |
28 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 14 |
29 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 14 |
30 |
Garcia Quesada Carlos
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 14 |
31 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 14 |
32 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 14 |
33 |
Latasa Lasa David
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 14 |
34 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:29 |
35 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 01:29 |
36 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | Lampre |
+ 01:29 |
37 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:29 |
38 |
Landis Floyd
| 1975 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 01:29 |
39 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 01:33 |
40 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 01:33 |
41 |
Pereiro Óscar
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 01:35 |
42 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:35 |
43 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:35 |
44 |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:35 |
45 |
Werner Christian
| 1979 | Team Telekom |
+ 01:35 |
46 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Team Bianchi |
+ 01:35 |
47 |
Martinez José Alberto
| 1975 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:35 |
48 |
Pérez Santiago
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 01:35 |
49 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 01:35 |
50 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 01:35 |
51 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 01:35 |
52 |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 01:35 |
53 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 01:35 |
54 |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 01:35 |
55 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 03:55 |
56 |
Gomez Gonzalo Jose Javier
| 1974 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 03:55 |
57 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Lampre |
+ 03:55 |
58 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 04:12 |
59 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 04:12 |
60 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 04:12 |
61 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 04:12 |
62 |
Segado Domingo
| 1970 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 04:12 |
63 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 04:12 |
64 |
Amorim Goncalo
| 1972 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 04:12 |
65 |
Silva Renato Manuel Gomes
| 1976 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 04:12 |
66 |
Vandenbroucke Frank
| 1974 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 04:12 |
67 |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 04:12 |
68 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 04:12 |
69 |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Team Bianchi |
+ 04:12 |
70 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 04:12 |
71 |
Manzano Ruano Jesus Maria
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 04:19 |
72 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | Team Telekom |
+ 04:19 |
73 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 04:19 |
74 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Team CSC |
+ 04:19 |
75 |
Hiekmann Torsten
| 1980 | Team Telekom |
+ 04:19 |
76 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 04:19 |
77 |
Cortinovis Alessandro
| 1977 | Lampre |
+ 04:19 |
78 |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 04:19 |
79 |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 04:19 |
80 |
Brognara Andrea
| 1971 | Alessio |
+ 04:19 |
81 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 04:19 |
82 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 04:19 |
83 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 04:19 |
84 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 04:19 |
85 |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | Team Bianchi |
+ 04:19 |
86 |
Jeker Fabian
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 04:19 |
87 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 04:19 |
88 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 04:19 |
89 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 04:19 |
90 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 04:19 |
91 |
Moreni Cristian
| 1972 | Alessio |
+ 04:19 |
92 |
Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 04:19 |
93 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Team Telekom |
+ 05:59 |
94 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 05:59 |
95 |
Perez Gomez Sergio
| 1978 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 05:59 |
96 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 05:59 |
97 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 05:59 |
98 |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 05:59 |
99 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre |
+ 05:59 |
100 |
Barroso Paolo
| 1972 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 05:59 |
101 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 08:02 |
102 |
De Los Angeles Juan Jose
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 08:02 |
103 |
Julich Bobby
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
+ 08:02 |
104 |
Lopeboselli Angelo
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 08:02 |
105 |
Mason Oscar
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 08:02 |
106 |
Martinez Jose Luis
| 1979 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 09:24 |
107 |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 11:14 |
108 |
Mondini Gianpaolo
| 1972 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 11:14 |
109 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 11:14 |
110 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 11:14 |
111 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre |
+ 11:14 |
112 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 11:14 |
113 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
+ 11:14 |
114 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Team Bianchi |
+ 11:14 |
115 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 11:14 |
116 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre |
+ 11:14 |
117 |
Rund Thorsten
| 1976 | Team Bianchi |
+ 11:14 |
118 |
Schweda Raphael
| 1976 | Team Bianchi |
+ 11:14 |
119 |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Team Bianchi |
+ 11:14 |
120 |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 11:14 |
121 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 11:14 |
122 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 11:14 |
123 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 11:14 |
124 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 11:14 |
125 |
Zberg Beat
| 1971 | Rabobank |
+ 11:14 |
126 |
Van de Wouwer Kurt
| 1971 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 11:14 |
127 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 11:14 |
128 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 11:14 |
129 |
Glomser Gerrit
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 11:14 |
130 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 11:14 |
131 |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 11:14 |
132 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 11:14 |
133 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | iBanesto.com |
+ 11:14 |
134 |
Garcia Calvo Cesar
| 1974 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 11:14 |
135 |
Etxebarria Arana Unai
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 11:14 |
136 |
Mutsaars Ronald
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 12:58 |
137 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Alessio |
+ 12:58 |
138 |
Diaz Lobato Pedro
| 1973 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 12:58 |
139 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 12:58 |
140 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 12:58 |
141 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Alessio |
+ 12:58 |
142 |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 12:58 |
143 |
Lunghi Denis
| 1976 | Alessio |
+ 12:58 |
144 |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 12:58 |
145 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 12:58 |
146 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 12:58 |
147 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 12:58 |
148 |
Zucconi Pietro
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 12:58 |
149 |
Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo
| 1976 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 12:58 |
150 |
Herrero Atienzar Ivan
| 1974 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 12:58 |
151 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 12:58 |
152 |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 12:58 |
153 |
Christensen Bekim
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 12:58 |
154 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 12:58 |
155 |
Lombardi Giovanni
| 1969 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 12:58 |
156 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 12:58 |
157 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 12:58 |
158 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 12:58 |
159 |
Frattini Davide
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 12:58 |
160 |
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 12:58 |
161 |
Sironi Gianluca
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 12:58 |
162 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 12:58 |
163 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 12:58 |
164 |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel
| 1977 | Saeco |
+ 12:58 |
165 |
Canada David
| 1975 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 12:58 |
166 |
Schreck Stephan
| 1978 | Team Telekom |
+ 12:58 |
167 |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 12:58 |
168 |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 12:58 |
169 |
Vinale Alberto
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 12:58 |
170 |
Gutierrez Francisco
| 1980 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 12:58 |
171 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 12:58 |
172 |
Dean Julian
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 12:58 |
173 |
Bruun Eriksen Thomas
| 1979 | Team CSC |
+ 12:58 |
174 |
López David
| 1981 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 12:58 |
175 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 12:58 |
176 |
Piepoli Leonardo
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 13:09 |
177 |
Apollonio Massimo
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 15:43 |
178 |
Pepoli Cristian
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 16:45 |
179 |
Rodriguez Fred
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 16:45 |
180 |
Secchiari Francesco
| 1972 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 17:02 |
181 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 17:02 |
182 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Lampre |
+ 17:04 |
183 |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Alessio |
+ 17:04 |
184 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 17:04 |
185 |
Aebersold Niki
| 1972 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 17:04 |
186 |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 17:04 |
187 |
Bucciero Antonio
| 1982 | Saeco |
+ 17:04 |
188 |
Gavazzi Nicola
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 17:04 |
189 |
Sandstød Michael
| 1968 | Team CSC |
+ 17:04 |
190 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 17:07 |
191 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 17:07 |
192 |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Alessio |
+ 17:08 |
193 |
Maestre Jose Manuel
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 17:08 |
194 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 17:08 |
195 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
+ 17:53 |
196 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Team Bianchi |
+ 29:18 |
DNS |
Cipollini Mario
| 1967 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
|