01 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | Lampre-Caffita |
06:06:05 |
02 |
Verbrugghe Rik
| 1974 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
03 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
04 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
06 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 00 |
07 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
08 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 00 |
09 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
10 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
12 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
13 |
Mertens Pieter
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 00 |
14 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
15 |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
16 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
17 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
18 |
Dekker Erik
| 1970 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
19 |
Julich Bobby
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
20 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
21 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
22 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 00 |
23 |
Barredo Carlos
| 1981 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 00 |
24 |
Moletta Andrea
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
25 |
Verdugo Gorka
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
26 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
27 |
Poilvet Benoît
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
28 |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
29 |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
30 |
Gonzalez Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
31 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
32 |
De Weert Kevin
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
33 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
34 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 00 |
35 |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
36 |
Peron Andrea
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 07 |
37 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 51 |
38 |
López David
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 53 |
39 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 53 |
40 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 55 |
41 |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 55 |
42 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 55 |
43 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 55 |
44 |
Boogerd Michael
[*]
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 01:25 |
45 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 01:25 |
46 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 01:25 |
47 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:25 |
48 |
Irizar Markel
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:25 |
49 |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:07 |
50 |
Yus Kerejeta Unai
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 04:08 |
51 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:28 |
52 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 06:28 |
53 |
Dockx Bart
| 1981 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 06:28 |
54 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 06:28 |
55 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 06:28 |
56 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 06:28 |
57 |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 06:28 |
58 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 06:28 |
59 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Discovery Channel |
+ 06:28 |
60 |
Werner Christian
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:28 |
61 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:28 |
62 |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 06:28 |
63 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 06:28 |
64 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 06:28 |
65 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 06:28 |
66 |
McCartney Jason
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
+ 09:03 |
67 |
Rapinski Viktor
| 1981 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 10:25 |
68 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 10:25 |
69 |
Durán Arkaitz
| 1986 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 10:25 |
70 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 10:28 |
71 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 10:29 |
72 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Discovery Channel |
+ 10:29 |
73 |
Celaya Anton Luengo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 10:29 |
74 |
Nozal Vega Isidro
| 1977 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 10:29 |
75 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 10:29 |
76 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 14:56 |
77 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 14:56 |
78 |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 14:56 |
79 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 14:56 |
80 |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 14:56 |
81 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 14:56 |
82 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 14:56 |
83 |
Kemps Aaron
| 1983 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 14:56 |
84 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 14:56 |
85 |
Sironi Gianluca
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 14:56 |
86 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 14:56 |
87 |
McLeod Ian
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 14:56 |
88 |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 14:56 |
89 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 14:56 |
90 |
Pena Iza Axetza
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 14:56 |
91 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 14:56 |
92 |
Dean Julian
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 14:56 |
93 |
Kaggestad Mads
| 1977 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 14:56 |
94 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Quick Step |
+ 14:56 |
95 |
Urweider Sascha
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 14:56 |
96 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 14:56 |
97 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Française des Jeux |
+ 14:56 |
98 |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 14:56 |
99 |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 14:56 |
100 |
Erviti Imanol
| 1983 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 14:56 |
101 |
Carrasco Gamiz José Luis
| 1982 | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 14:56 |
102 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 14:56 |
103 |
Gerdemann Linus
| 1982 | Team CSC |
+ 19:54 |
104 |
Korff Andre
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 19:54 |
105 |
Nodera Hidenori
| 1975 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 19:54 |
106 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 19:54 |
107 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 19:54 |
108 |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 19:54 |
109 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 19:54 |
110 |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Française des Jeux |
+ 19:54 |
111 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Quick Step |
+ 19:54 |
112 |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
+ 19:54 |
113 |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 19:54 |
114 |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 19:54 |
115 |
Peschel Uwe
| 1968 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 19:54 |
116 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 19:54 |
117 |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 19:54 |
118 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 24:01 |
119 |
De Fauw Dimitri
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 24:05 |
120 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 24:05 |
121 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 24:05 |
122 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 24:05 |
123 |
Righetto Marco
| 1980 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 24:05 |
124 |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 24:05 |
125 |
Inaudi Nicolas
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 24:05 |
126 |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 24:05 |
127 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 24:05 |
128 |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 24:05 |
129 |
Reinerink Rik
| 1973 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 24:05 |
130 |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 24:05 |
131 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 24:05 |
132 |
Grigoli Enrico
| 1978 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 24:05 |
133 |
Borghi Ruggero
| 1970 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 24:05 |
134 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 24:05 |
135 |
Veneberg Thorwald
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 24:05 |
136 |
Kemna Rudi
| 1967 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 24:05 |
137 |
Shinagawa Masahiro
| 1982 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 24:05 |
138 |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 24:05 |
139 |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 24:05 |
140 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 24:05 |
141 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | Discovery Channel |
+ 24:05 |
142 |
Van Katwijk Alain
| 1979 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 24:05 |
143 |
Bos Marco
| 1979 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 24:05 |
144 |
Smink Julien
| 1977 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 24:05 |
145 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 24:05 |
146 |
Franzoi Enrico
| 1982 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 24:05 |
147 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 24:05 |
148 |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 24:05 |
149 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 24:05 |
150 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 24:05 |
151 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 24:05 |
152 |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 24:05 |
153 |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 24:05 |
DNS |
Ziegler Thomas
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNS |
Mori Manuele
| 1980 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Kirchen Kim
| 1978 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
|
DNF |
Vandenbroucke Frank
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|