FIRSTCYCLING
Route
Route
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
VTT
Piste
Fantasy
Courses et résultats
Equipes
Classement
Coppa Placci
Italie
Vue générale
Statistiques
Édition
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1953
1950
1949
1948
1946
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
Année
CAT
liens
Vainqueur
Deuxième
Troisième
2010
1.12
Résultats
Bongiorno
Francesco Manuel
Moser
Moreno
Randazzo
Gianluca
2008
1.HC
Résultats
Paolini
Luca
Gasparotto
Enrico
Finetto
Mauro
2007
1.HC
Résultats
Bertolini
Alessandro
Kunitski
Andrei
Zagorodniy
Volodymyr
2006
1.HC
Résultats
Nocentini
Rinaldo
Sella
Emanuele
Ferrara
Raffaele
2005
1.HC
Résultats
Valoti
Paolo
Kirchen
Kim
Khalilov
Mikhaylo
2004
1.1
Résultats
Bertagnolli
Leonardo
Rebellin
Davide
Simeoni
Filippo
2003
1.1
Résultats
Di Luca
Danilo
Rebellin
Davide
Camenzind
Oscar
2002
1.1
Résultats
Tosatto
Matteo
Bortolami
Gianluca
Rebellin
Davide
2001
1.1
Résultats
Bettini
Paolo
Faresin
Gianni
Mazzoleni
Eddy
2000
1.1
Résultats
Casagrande
Francesco
Rebellin
Davide
Bartoli
Michele
1999
1.1
Résultats
Celestino
Mirko
Barbero
Sergio
Casagrande
Francesco
1998
1.1
Résultats
Zanetti
Mauro
Celestino
Mirko
Donati
Massimo
1997
1.1
Résultats
Zberg
Beat
Celestino
Mirko
Baronti
Alessandro
1996
1.1
Résultats
Tafi
Andrea
Leblanc
Luc
Virenque
Richard
1995
1.1
Résultats
Casagrande
Francesco
Cassani
Davide
Donati
Massimo
1994
1.1
Résultats
Lecchi
Angelo
Casagrande
Francesco
Furlan
Giorgio
1993
1.1
Résultats
Sciandri
Maximilian
Furlan
Giorgio
Ugrumov
Piotr
1992
1.2
Résultats
Bruyneel
Johan
Chiappucci
Claudio
Cassani
Davide
1991
1.2
Résultats
Dufaux
Laurent
Gotti
Ivan
Caritoux
Eric
1990
1.3
Résultats
Gianetti
Mauro
Cenghialta
Bruno
Piovani
Maurizio
1989
1.1
Résultats
Chiappucci
Claudio
Ballerini
Franco
Passera
Camillo
1988
CN
Résultats
Gavazzi
Pierino
Saronni
Giuseppe
Fondriest
Maurizio
1987
1.1
Résultats
Ghirotto
Massimo
Gavazzi
Pierino
Bugno
Gianni
1986
1.1
Résultats
Bontempi
Guido
Leali
Bruno
Baronchelli
Gianbattista
1985
1.1
Résultats
Contini
Silvano
Leali
Bruno
Cortinovis
Tullio
1984
1.1
Résultats
Da Silva
Acácio
Algeri
Vittorio
Chioccioli
Franco
1983
1.1
Résultats
Amadori
Marino
Cassani
Davide
Vandi
Alfio
1982
1.1
Résultats
Chinetti
Alfredo
Leali
Bruno
Bombini
Emanuele
1981
1.1
Résultats
Vandi
Alfio
Masciarelli
Palmiro
Amadori
Marino
1980
1.1
Résultats
Battaglin
Giovanni
Panizza
Wladimiro
Contini
Silvano
1979
1.1
Résultats
Battaglin
Giovanni
D'Arcaneglo
Stefano
Johansson
Bernt
1978
1.1
Résultats
Baronchelli
Gianbattista
Ceruti
Roberto
Barone
Carmelo
1977
1.1
Résultats
Basso
Marino
Saronni
Giuseppe
Gavazzi
Pierino
1976
1.1
Résultats
Bertoglio
Fausto
Moser
Francesco
Gavazzi
Pierino
1975
1.1
Résultats
Moser
Francesco
Bitossi
Franco
Gimondi
Felice
1974
1.1
Résultats
De Vlaeminck
Roger
Moser
Francesco
Merckx
Eddy
1973
1.1
Résultats
Zilioli
Italo
Fabbri
Fabrizio
Maggioni
Enrico
1972
1.1
Résultats
De Vlaeminck
Roger
Bergamo
Marcello
Boifava
Davide
1971
1.1
Résultats
Colombo
Ugo
Pettersson
Tomas
Polidori
Giancarlo
1970
1.1
Résultats
Colombo
Ugo
Santambrogio
Giacinto
Bitossi
Franco
1969
1.1
Résultats
Ballini
Roberto
Kindt
Roger
Bianchin
Gianfranco
1967
1.1
Résultats
Armani
Luciano
Dancelli
Michele
Durante
Adriano
1966
1.1
Résultats
Gimondi
Felice
Pifferi
Aldo
Zilioli
Italo
1965
1.1
Résultats
Dancelli
Michele
Zilioli
Italo
Passuello
Adriano
1964
1.1
Résultats
De Rosso
Guido
Durante
Adriano
Fantinato
Bruno
1963
1.1
Résultats
Baldini
Ercole
Battistini
Graziano
Cerato
Alcide
1962
1.1
Résultats
Cribiori
Franco
Cerato
Alcide
Bariviera
Vendramino
1953
1.2
Résultats
Maggini
Luciano
Barozzi
Danilo
Fornara
Pasquale
1950
1.1
Résultats
Zampieri
Giacomo
Castellucci
Leo
Carrea
Andrea
1949
1.1
Résultats
Soldani
Renzo
Salimbeni
Virgilio
Barozzi
Danilo
1948
1.1
Résultats
Casola
Luigi
De Zan
Italo
Pugnaloni
Ubaldo
1946
1.1
Résultats
Logli
Nedo
Cecchi
Ezio
Ferrari
Pietro
1928
1.1
Résultats
Fossati
Pietro
Grandi
Allegro
Martelli
Adolfo
1927
1.1
Résultats
Simoni
Aleardo
Cavallini
Aristide
Pancera
Giuseppe
1926
1.1
Résultats
Vallazza
Ermanno
Dal Fiume
Enea
Pomposi
Mario
1925
1.1
Résultats
Petiva
Emilio
Piemontesi
Domenico
Gilli
Gianbattista
1924
1.1
Résultats
Petiva
Emilio
Dal Fiume
Enea
Candini
Antonio
1923
1.1
Résultats
Dal Fiume
Enea
Poresini
Giuseppe
Montevecchi
Antonio