Normal Vue étendue Statistiques
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bonnafond Guillaume | |
Efimkin Alexander | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Kadri Blel | |
Krivtsov Yuriy | |
Mandri René | |
Ravard Anthony | |
Smukulis Gatis |
Astana | |
---|---|
Bazayev Assan | |
Davis Allan | |
Dyachenko Alexsandr | |
Fofonov Dmitriy | |
Gourov Maxim | |
Pereiro Óscar | |
Selvaggi Mirko | |
Zeits Andrey |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Ballan Alessandro | |
Butler Chris | |
Kristoff Alexander | |
Santambrogio Mauro | |
Schär Michael | |
Stalder Florian | |
Wyss Danilo | |
Zahner Simon |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
Amador Andrey | |
Bruseghin Marzio | |
Drujon Mathieu | |
Kiryienka Vasil | |
Lastras Pablo | |
Losada Alberto | |
Madrazo Angel | |
Zandio Xabier |
Cervelo TestTeam | |
---|---|
Appollonio Davide | |
Correia Joao Miguel Silva | |
King Edward | |
Novoa Mendez Joaquin | |
Rasch Gabriel | |
Reimer Martin | |
Rollin Dominique | |
Tondó Xavier |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Aramendia Javier | |
Azanza Jorge | |
Castroviejo Jonathan | |
Galdos Aitor | |
Intxausti Benat | |
Izagirre Gorka | |
Minguez Miguel | |
Sesma Sorbet Daniel |
Footon-Servetto | |
---|---|
Brändle Matthias | |
Capelli Ermanno | |
Cheula Giampaolo | |
Corti Marco | |
Eibegger Markus | |
Merlo Michele | |
Pedersen Martin | |
Vitoria David |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Gudsell Timothy | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Hutarovich Yauheni | |
Mourey Francis | |
Offredo Yoann | |
Veikkanen Jussi |
Garmin-Transitions | |
---|---|
Danielson Tom | |
Fischer Murilo | |
Martin Daniel | |
Meier Christian | |
Meyer Cameron | |
Peterson Thomas | |
Stetina Peter | |
Wilson Matthew |
Lampre-Farnese Vini | |
---|---|
Bole Grega | |
Bono Matteo | |
Buts Vitaliy | |
Furlan Angelo | |
Lorenzetto Mirco | |
Mori Manuele | |
Sapa Marcin | |
Ulissi Diego |
Liquigas-Doimo | |
---|---|
Bennati Daniele | |
Bodnar Maciej | |
Guarnieri Jacopo | |
Paterski Maciej | |
Sabatini Fabio | |
Sagan Peter | |
Szmyd Sylwester | |
Vanotti Alessandro |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Dehaes Kenny | |
Elijzen Michiel | |
Hoste Leif | |
Ljungblad Jonas | |
Löwik Gerben | |
Péraud Jean-Christophe | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Stubbe Tom |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Cataldo Dario | |
Devolder Stijn | |
Kunitski Andrei | |
Kvist Thomas | |
Malacarne Davide | |
Samoilau Branislau | |
Velo Marco | |
Weylandt Wouter |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Brown Graeme | |
Flens Rick | |
Leezer Tom | |
Mollema Bauke | |
Posthuma Joost | |
Stamsnijder Tom | |
Van Emden Jos | |
Van Winden Dennis |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Cornu Dominique | |
Curvers Roy | |
Docker Mitchell | |
Geschke Simon | |
Houanard Steve | |
Timmer Albert | |
Veelers Tom | |
Wagner Robert |
Sky Professional Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Carlström Kjell | |
Hayman Mathew | |
Henderson Greg | |
Kennaugh Peter | |
Nordhaug Lars Petter | |
Stannard Ian | |
Sutton Chris | |
Swift Ben |
Team HTC - Columbia | |
---|---|
Albasini Michael | |
Greipel André | |
Lewis Craig | |
Rabon Frantisek | |
Reynès Vicente | |
Sieberg Marcel | |
Velits Peter | |
Velits Martin |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Bodrogi László | |
Eskov Nikita | |
Gusev Vladimir | |
Khalilov Mikhaylo | |
Napolitano Danilo | |
Silin Egor | |
Trusov Nikolai | |
Vandenbergh Stijn |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Eichler Markus | |
Fothen Markus | |
Förster Robert | |
Nerz Dominik | |
Roels Dominik | |
Schröder Björn | |
Sentjens Roy | |
Voss Paul |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
Hermans Ben | |
Impey Daryl | |
Machado Tiago | |
Rosseler Sebastien | |
Rovny Ivan | |
Selander Bjorn | |
Vaitkus Tomas |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Cooke Baden | |
Haedo Juan José | |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian | |
Høj Frank | |
Klemme Dominic | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Lund Anders | |
Marycz Jaroslaw |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Bozic Borut | |
Carrara Matteo | |
Golas Michal | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Marcato Marco | |
Ongarato Alberto |