01 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
03:59:13 |
02 |
Moos Alexandre
| 1972 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
03 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 00 |
04 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 00 |
05 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
06 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
07 |
Fernandez David
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 00 |
08 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
09 |
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 00 |
10 |
Botero Santiago
| 1972 | Team Telekom |
+ 00 |
11 |
Moncoutié David
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
12 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
13 |
Jeker Fabian
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 00 |
14 |
Rodionov Oleg
| 1983 | Lokomotiv |
+ 00 |
15 |
Lozano Montero Roberto
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 00 |
16 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
17 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
18 |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 00 |
19 |
Nozal Vega Isidro
| 1977 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 00 |
20 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
21 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 00 |
22 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 00 |
23 |
De Sarraga Orviz Mario
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
24 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
25 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 06 |
26 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06 |
27 |
Buenahora Hernán
| 1967 | 05 Orbitel |
+ 06 |
28 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 06 |
29 |
Loder Thierry
| 1975 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 06 |
30 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06 |
31 |
Barredo Carlos
| 1981 | - |
+ 06 |
32 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | iBanesto.com |
+ 06 |
33 |
Piepoli Leonardo
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 06 |
34 |
Contreras Carlos Alberto
| 1973 | 05 Orbitel |
+ 06 |
35 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 06 |
36 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | 05 Orbitel |
+ 06 |
37 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 06 |
38 |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06 |
39 |
Gomis Lopez Juan
| 1978 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06 |
40 |
Diaz Lobato Pedro
| 1973 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 06 |
41 |
del Olmo Txema
| 1973 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 06 |
42 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 06 |
43 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 06 |
44 |
Hernández Montoya Jairo
| 1972 | 05 Orbitel |
+ 06 |
45 |
Pereiro Óscar
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 06 |
46 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06 |
47 |
Portal Nicolas
| 1979 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 06 |
48 |
Bessy Frederic
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 06 |
49 |
Pepoli Cristian
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 14 |
50 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 14 |
51 |
Maestre Jose Manuel
| 1976 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 14 |
52 |
Gomez Gonzalo Jose Javier
| 1974 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 14 |
53 |
Eskov Nikita
| 1983 | Lokomotiv |
+ 14 |
54 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | iBanesto.com |
+ 14 |
55 |
Fagnini Gian Matteo
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 14 |
56 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 17 |
57 |
Oriol Christophe
| 1973 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 17 |
58 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 17 |
59 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 17 |
60 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 17 |
61 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 17 |
62 |
Gonzalez Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 17 |
63 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | - |
+ 17 |
64 |
Gonzalez Javier Alberto
| 1979 | 05 Orbitel |
+ 17 |
65 |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 17 |
66 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 17 |
67 |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Saeco |
+ 17 |
68 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 17 |
69 |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 17 |
70 |
Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 17 |
71 |
Bénéteau Walter
| 1972 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 17 |
72 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 17 |
73 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Lokomotiv |
+ 17 |
74 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 17 |
75 |
Salmon Benoît
| 1974 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 17 |
76 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 17 |
77 |
Navarette Leandro
| 1977 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 17 |
78 |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel
| 1977 | Saeco |
+ 17 |
79 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 17 |
80 |
Lobato Ruben
| 1978 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 17 |
81 |
Silloniz Aitor
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 17 |
82 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 17 |
83 |
Villegas Trapaga Aaron
| 1980 | - |
+ 17 |
84 |
Laidoun Julien
| 1980 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 17 |
85 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 17 |
86 |
Colom Antonio
| 1978 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 43 |
87 |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 48 |
88 |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 50 |
89 |
Kuznetsov Alexei
| 1976 | Lokomotiv |
+ 06:39 |
90 |
Ballester Martinez Vicente
| 1980 | - |
+ 06:44 |
91 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06:44 |
92 |
Valoti Paolo
| 1971 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 06:53 |
93 |
Garcia Calvo Cesar
| 1974 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 06:53 |
94 |
Carneiro Carlos Alberto Silva
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 07:44 |
95 |
Silva Renato Manuel Gomes
| 1976 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 07:44 |
96 |
Martins Lizuarte Manuel Gonc
| 1978 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 07:44 |
97 |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Lokomotiv |
+ 07:44 |
98 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:44 |
99 |
Bonilla Hernan
| 1975 | 05 Orbitel |
+ 07:44 |
100 |
Zapata Javier de Jesús
| 1969 | 05 Orbitel |
+ 07:44 |
101 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 07:44 |
102 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 07:44 |
103 |
Galparsoro Dionisio
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:44 |
104 |
Cuenca Juan Miguel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 12:14 |
105 |
Alvarez Lopez Ivan
| 1981 | - |
+ 12:14 |
106 |
Pinheiro Luis
| 1980 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 12:14 |
107 |
Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo
| 1976 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 12:15 |
108 |
Ramirez Torres Jesus Javier
| 1979 | - |
+ 12:15 |
109 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 12:15 |
110 |
Prieto Ricardo Valdez
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 12:15 |
111 |
Astarloza Mikel
| 1979 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 12:15 |
112 |
Latasa Lasa David
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 12:15 |
113 |
Charteau Anthony
| 1979 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 12:15 |
114 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 12:15 |
115 |
Fertonani Marco
| 1976 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 12:15 |
116 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Team Telekom |
+ 12:15 |
117 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Lokomotiv |
+ 19:04 |
118 |
Kovtun Leonid
| 1983 | Lokomotiv |
+ 19:04 |
119 |
Elorriaga Zubiaur Unai
| 1980 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
+ 19:04 |
120 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | Lokomotiv |
+ 23:12 |
DNS |
Derganc Martin
| 1977 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
|
DNF |
Martinez Miguel
| 1976 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Martin Miguel Ángel
| 1972 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
|
DNF |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
|
DNF |
Gómez Ángel
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Brioches La Boulangère |
|
DNF |
Gadeo Fernandez Dario
| 1975 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
|
DNF |
Garcia Marcelino
| 1971 | Labarca 2 - Cafe Baque |
|
DNF |
Yakovlev Sergei
| 1976 | Team Telekom |
|
DNF |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
|
DNF |
Diaz Ruben
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Lopeboselli Angelo
| 1977 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Bucciero Antonio
| 1982 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Mateos Perez Rafael
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
|
DNF |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
|