01 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
02:45:47 |
02 |
Dauphin Florian
| 1999 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
03 |
Boniface Lucas
| 2000 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
04 |
Lauk Karl Patrick
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
05 |
Le Ny Jean-Louis
| 1998 | WB-Fybolia Locminé |
+ 00 |
06 |
Dujardin Sandy
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
07 |
Laurance Axel
| 2001 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
08 |
Malle Nicolas
| 1998 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
09 |
Lagnet Gari
| 1998 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 00 |
10 |
Serrano Alberto
| 1998 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 00 |
11 |
Bazley George
| 2000 | V.S.Valletais |
+ 00 |
12 |
Isasa Xabier
| 2001 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 00 |
13 |
D'Hervez Thibault
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
14 |
Costeplane Aurélien
| 1997 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
15 |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
16 |
Rio Maxime
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
17 |
Voss Arnaud
| 1992 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
18 |
Guillot Romain
| 1996 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
19 |
Besson Kévin
| 1991 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
20 |
Etxeberria Asier
| 1998 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 00 |
21 |
Daudin Guenegou Franck
| 1998 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
22 |
Darthayette Patxi
| 1999 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 00 |
23 |
Limousin Maxime
| 1999 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
24 |
Guenneugues Erwann
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
25 |
Mariault Axel
| 1998 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 00 |
26 |
Do Rego Fabio
| 1995 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 00 |
27 |
Ferreira Louis
| 2000 | FC Oloronais |
+ 00 |
28 |
Thomas Nicolas
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
29 |
Murias Xabier
| 1999 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 00 |
30 |
Thibault Jean-Denis
| 1998 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 00 |
31 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
32 |
Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
33 |
Le Lay Aurélien
| 1994 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
34 |
Guernalec Victor
| 2000 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
35 |
Menant Théo
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
36 |
Lavigne Baptiste
| 1997 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
37 |
Boulais Jules
| 2001 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
38 |
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
39 |
Agut Maxime
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
40 |
Hamon Nicolas
| 2000 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 00 |
41 |
Costiou Ewen
| 2002 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
42 |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
43 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
44 |
Delcros Clément
| 1999 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 22 |
45 |
Acosta Thomas
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 22 |
46 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | WB-Fybolia Locminé |
+ 36 |
47 |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | Team Illuminate |
+ 36 |
48 |
Oliver Carlos
| 1999 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 43 |
49 |
Grolier Lucas
| 2000 | Vendée U |
+ 59 |
50 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 59 |
51 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 59 |
52 |
Brustenga Marc
| 1999 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 01:39 |
53 |
Vadic Baptiste
| 2002 | Vendée U |
+ 01:39 |
54 |
Ridel Damien
| 1999 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 02:49 |
55 |
Eizagirre Inigo
| 2001 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 02:49 |
56 |
Lapierre Louis
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:49 |
57 |
Le Berre Mathis
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 02:49 |
58 |
Marais Benjamin
| 2002 | Vendée U |
+ 02:49 |
59 |
Lasa Ailetz
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 02:49 |
60 |
Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni
| 1999 | Pays Basque |
+ 02:49 |
61 |
Godin Nicolas
| 1989 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:49 |
62 |
Goulet Florian
| 1999 | V.S.Valletais |
+ 02:49 |
63 |
Arhie Kévin
| 2002 | Lescar V.S |
+ 02:49 |
64 |
Corvaisier Antonin
| 2001 | Vendée U |
+ 02:49 |
65 |
Rozès Clément
| 2001 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:49 |
66 |
Tourde Victor
| 1999 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:49 |
67 |
Lopez Raul
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02:49 |
68 |
Cueva Unai
| 2002 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 02:49 |
69 |
Garcia Julen
| 2000 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 02:49 |
70 |
Ruiz De Arcaute Ibai
| 2001 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 02:49 |
71 |
Ginestet Ugo
| 1995 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:49 |
72 |
Molinaro Benjamin
| 2000 | WB-Fybolia Locminé |
+ 02:49 |
73 |
Pedemarie Mathieu
| 2000 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 02:49 |
74 |
Constantin Baptiste
| 1994 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 02:49 |
75 |
Brismontier Nicolas
| 1993 | Team Elite Restauration 89 |
+ 02:49 |
76 |
Paige Charlie
| 2001 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 02:49 |
77 |
Guy Titouan
| 1997 | Lescar V.S |
+ 02:49 |
78 |
Diligeart Alexis
| 1996 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:49 |
79 |
Perrocheau Willy
| 1983 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 02:49 |
80 |
Gaillard Mathéo
| 2001 | UCC Vivonne |
+ 02:49 |
81 |
Lopez Joseba
| 2000 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 02:49 |
82 |
Lartitegi Lander
| 2001 | Pays Basque |
+ 02:49 |
83 |
Gurrutxaga Gaizka
| 2000 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 02:49 |
84 |
Provost Maximillien
| 2000 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 02:49 |
85 |
Warmerdam Max
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 02:49 |
86 |
Carlet Pierre
| 1990 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 02:49 |
87 |
Pol Gaëtan
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:49 |
88 |
Phillippon Elliot
| 2001 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 02:49 |
89 |
Benech Pierre
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02:49 |
90 |
Bouteloup Paul
| 1996 | ES Torigni |
+ 02:49 |
91 |
Cognet Emmanuel
| 1991 | Velo Club Nayais |
+ 02:49 |
92 |
Charlot Victor
| 2000 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:49 |
93 |
Plusquellec Yann
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02:49 |
94 |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | ES Torigni |
+ 02:49 |
95 |
Soubes Yohan
| 1989 | Team Cycliste Perigord 24 |
+ 02:49 |
96 |
Ladeiro Benoit
| 1997 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 02:49 |
97 |
Gilbert Aurélien
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02:49 |
98 |
Rubio Philippe
| 1990 | FC Oloronais |
+ 02:49 |
99 |
Gerbaud Guillaume
| 1989 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 02:49 |
100 |
Jeannès Thibault
| 1989 | Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako |
+ 02:49 |
101 |
Demeautis Matthieu
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:49 |
102 |
Urrutzmendi Onditz
| 1996 | Pays Basque |
+ 02:49 |
103 |
Rouland Louis
| 2002 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02:49 |
104 |
Mujika Mikel
| 1998 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02:49 |
105 |
Ruault Nathan
| 2000 | WB-Fybolia Locminé |
+ 02:49 |
106 |
Jolly Maxime
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02:49 |
107 |
Poirier Clément
| 2000 | WB-Fybolia Locminé |
+ 02:49 |
108 |
Latreille Ayrton
| 1996 | Lescar V.S |
+ 02:49 |
109 |
Orlhac Boris
| 1991 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:49 |
110 |
Arhie Vincent
| 1998 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 02:49 |
111 |
Lago Kevin
| 1993 | Pau Vélo 64 |
+ 02:49 |
112 |
Hagen Julien
| 1998 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 02:49 |
113 |
Daviot Romain
| 2002 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 02:49 |
114 |
Mintegi Iker
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 02:49 |
115 |
Arakama Jon
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 02:49 |
116 |
Chauvin Scott
| 1999 | ES Torigni |
+ 02:49 |
117 |
Drapier Lukas
| 2001 | Lescar V.S |
+ 02:49 |
118 |
Lecerf Clément
| 2002 | Vendée U |
+ 02:49 |
119 |
Malbreil Romain
| 1996 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:49 |
120 |
Morichon Mathieu
| 1995 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 02:49 |
121 |
Chassaing Baptiste
| 2000 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 02:49 |
DNF |
Arriola-Bengoa Julen
| 2001 | Pays Basque |
|
DNF |
Diaz Iñaki
| 2001 | Pays Basque |
|
DNF |
Merignat Sofiane
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Roger Gabriel
| 2000 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Nadon Corentin
| 1992 | AC4B |
|
DNF |
Artieres Robin
| 2002 | Albi VS |
|
DNF |
Soula Thibault
| 2001 | AS Muret Cycliste |
|
DNF |
Fouquet Florian
| 2000 | C.A.Castelsarrasin |
|
DNF |
Jalabert Jules
| 2001 | C.A.Castelsarrasin |
|
DNF |
Nardi Theo
| 2002 | C.A.Castelsarrasin |
|
DNF |
Garcia Louis-Guillaume
| 1996 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
|
DNF |
Lamy Julien
| 1974 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
|
DNF |
Lapouges Damien
| 1984 | C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne |
|
DNF |
Alberdi Aitor
| 2002 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
|
DNF |
Franco Alejandro
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
|
DNF |
Ibarguren Oier
| 1997 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
|
DNF |
Boyer Kevin
| 1998 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Chambon Theo
| 2001 | Entente Corrèze |
|
DNF |
Roy Loic
| 2000 | Entente Corrèze |
|
DNF |
Delprat Steven
| 1996 | ES Torigni |
|
DNF |
Grella Benjamin
| 2002 | ES Torigni |
|
DNF |
Peyroton-Dartet Thomas
| 1985 | EuroCyclingTrips - CMI |
|
DNF |
Martinez Santiago
| 1999 | Grupo Eulen |
|
DNF |
Bertrand Corentin
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Pendery Léo
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Thoueil Alexis
| 2002 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Bauzil Olivier
| 2001 | Lescar V.S |
|
DNF |
Chabert-Veau Christophe
| 1994 | Lescar V.S |
|
DNF |
Delaforge Anthony
| 1990 | Lescar V.S |
|
DNF |
Peytavi Bastien
| 1999 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
|
DNF |
Bacco Theo
| 2001 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Fiefvez Jordan
| 2000 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Le Boetez Clément
| 2000 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Souchon Antonin
| 2002 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Vigier Marc-Antoine
| 2002 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Renault Baptiste
| 1995 | Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube |
|
DNF |
Beneyrol Jérémy
| 1994 | Team Cycliste Perigord 24 |
|
DNF |
Courriere Anthony
| 2000 | Team Cycliste Perigord 24 |
|
DNF |
Pasquet Audric
| 1990 | Team Cycliste Perigord 24 |
|
DNF |
Peyencet Mael
| 1999 | Team Cycliste Perigord 24 |
|
DNF |
Artus Willy
| 1994 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Janvier Julien
| 1988 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Macé Axel
| 1999 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Orceau Clément
| 1995 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Ratichaux Théo
| 2002 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Thomas Gabriel
| 2001 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
|
DNF |
Cordier Marius
| 1990 | Team U Cube 17 |
|
DNF |
Guerin Alexandre
| 1998 | Team U Cube 17 |
|
DNF |
Peyencet Gabriel
| 1995 | Team U Cube 17 |
|
DNF |
Tarassov Kirill
| 1997 | Team U Cube 17 |
|
DNF |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Labbe Benjamin
| 2001 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Monlezun Kevin
| 2002 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Mourot Bernadac Maxime
| 1999 | U.C.Cholet 49 |
|
DNF |
Marien Clément
| 1999 | U.S.Montauban 82 |
|
DNF |
Cotreau Guillaume
| 1997 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
|
DNF |
Fernier Gwénaël
| 1993 | UC Montgesnoise |
|
DNF |
Carl Matis
| 2000 | UCC Vivonne |
|
DNF |
Hervé Nathan
| 1999 | UCC Vivonne |
|
DNF |
Drotz Antoine
| 1993 | Union Cosnoise Sportive |
|
DNF |
Brisard Alexandre
| 2001 | V.S.Valletais |
|
DNF |
Ferron Hugo
| 1998 | V.S.Valletais |
|
DNF |
Fondin Paolo
| 2002 | V.S.Valletais |
|
DNF |
Lavolé Alexis
| 1998 | V.S.Valletais |
|
DNF |
Graciannette Gaëtan
| 1996 | VC Pays de Langon |
|
DNF |
Baroudel Maxime
| 2000 | Velo Club Nayais |
|
DNF |
Cotard Théo
| 1999 | WB-Fybolia Locminé |
|
DNF |
Le Clec'h Lomig
| 1997 | WB-Fybolia Locminé |
|