Critérium du Dauphiné

WorldTour, Course par étape, 6º etape, 7.juin 2024, France

Etape GC Jeune Points Montagne EquipeUCI

DoB?
Pos Coureur EquipeUCI Temps
1 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe 60 04:19:59
2 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek 40 + 03
3 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 30 + 11
4 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech 25 + 13
5 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 20 + 17
6 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers 15 + 22
7 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 10 + 22
8 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 8 + 42
9 Haig JackBahrain Victorious 5 + 50
10 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe 2 + 53
11 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step + 53
12 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla + 53
13 Romo JavierMovistar Team + 57
14 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty + 01:01
15 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 01:10
16 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates + 01:10
17 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:14
18 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates + 01:30
19 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ + 01:31
20 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:36
21 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 01:45
22 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost + 01:55
23 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:38
24 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 02:40
25 Elissonde KennyCofidis + 03:12
26 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:15
27 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:15
28 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 03:15
29 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team + 03:53
30 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility + 04:15
31 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 04:15
32 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech + 04:55
33 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers + 04:55
34 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:12
35 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech + 05:12
36 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:28
37 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 05:31
38 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech + 05:35
39 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ + 07:15
40 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe + 07:15
41 Lastra JonathanCofidis + 07:15
42 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 07:33
43 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost + 07:33
44 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ + 08:03
45 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 08:35
46 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla + 08:47
47 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility + 11:10
48 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers + 11:22
49 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers + 11:22
50 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 11:22
51 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty + 11:22
52 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 11:22
53 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11:22
54 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates + 11:22
55 Formolo DavideMovistar Team + 11:22
56 Currie LoganLotto Dstny + 13:16
57 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates + 13:16
58 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 13:33
59 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates + 13:37
60 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ + 13:43
61 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 13:43
62 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers + 13:43
63 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck + 13:43
64 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 13:43
65 Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty + 13:43
66 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 13:43
67 Charmig AnthonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 13:43
68 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 13:43
69 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates + 13:43
70 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech + 13:43
71 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 13:43
72 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Mobility + 13:43
73 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 13:43
74 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 13:43
75 Sosa IvanMovistar Team + 13:43
76 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 13:43
77 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 13:43
78 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe + 13:43
79 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 13:59
80 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 13:59
81 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 14:05
82 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 14:05
83 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team + 14:05
84 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny + 14:14
85 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 14:32
86 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility + 16:05
87 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost + 16:24
88 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost + 16:24
89 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 16:42
90 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny + 17:00
91 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 17:41
92 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty + 17:44
93 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 17:44
94 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 19:11
95 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe + 19:11
96 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 19:11
97 Izagirre GorkaCofidis + 19:11
98 Hollyman MasonIsrael-Premier Tech + 19:32
99 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 19:32
100 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step + 20:10
101 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step + 20:10
102 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team + 20:15
103 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny + 20:59
104 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step + 20:59
105 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers + 20:59
106 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 20:59
107 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 20:59
108 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:59
109 Wright FredBahrain Victorious + 20:59
110 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe + 22:43
111 Knight OliverCofidis + 22:43
112 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 22:43
113 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 22:43
114 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek + 23:20
115 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek + 23:20
116 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek + 23:22
117 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 23:45
118 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 24:04
119 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step + 24:04
120 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step + 24:04
121 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 24:04
122 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team + 24:11
123 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek + 24:48
124 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek + 24:48
125 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 24:48
126 Toumire HugoCofidis + 25:55
127 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 27:11
128 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 27:11
129 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 27:11
130 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 29:12
DNS Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious
DNS Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious
DNS Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious
DNS Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost
DNS Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost
DNS Goossens KobeIntermarché-Wanty
DNS Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates
DNS Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility
DNF Kirsch AlexLidl-Trek
DNF Kron AndreasLotto Dstny
Pos Coureur Equipe Temps
1 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe16:47:44
2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step+ 19
3 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 58
4 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:01
5 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:32
6 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:40
7 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:53
8 Lazkano OierMovistar Team+ 02:08
9 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:15
10 Haig JackBahrain Victorious+ 02:31
11 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek+ 02:46
12 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:57
13 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step+ 03:08
14 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:13
15 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates+ 03:14
16 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:38
17 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:40
18 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 03:45
19 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty+ 03:46
20 Romo JavierMovistar Team+ 03:54
21 Rodriguez CristianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 04:11
22 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious+ 04:17
23 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ+ 05:15
24 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 05:55
25 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 06:57
26 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 07:11
27 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team+ 07:11
28 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:31
29 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility+ 07:53
30 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 08:00
31 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech+ 08:01
32 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 09:24
33 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech+ 09:39
34 Elissonde KennyCofidis+ 09:44
35 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost+ 09:59
36 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility+ 10:03
37 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10:26
38 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 11:04
39 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 11:44
40 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers+ 13:10
41 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 13:34
42 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 14:35
43 Formolo DavideMovistar Team+ 16:00
44 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 16:46
45 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 18:01
46 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ+ 19:59
47 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates+ 20:00
48 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 20:21
49 Sosa IvanMovistar Team+ 20:21
50 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility+ 21:16
51 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 21:17
52 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 21:22
53 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe+ 22:40
54 Lastra JonathanCofidis+ 23:21
55 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 23:43
56 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 24:03
57 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe+ 24:06
58 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek+ 24:38
59 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ+ 24:47
60 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates+ 26:18
61 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team+ 26:34
62 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers+ 26:34
63 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step+ 26:36
64 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 27:31
65 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ+ 27:53
66 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 28:41
67 Godon DorianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 28:48
68 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 28:50
69 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek+ 29:34
70 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek+ 29:36
71 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 29:42
72 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 29:46
73 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty+ 30:39
74 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 30:48
75 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers+ 31:00
76 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 31:32
77 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 31:39
78 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 32:00
79 Wright FredBahrain Victorious+ 32:10
80 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates+ 32:24
81 Gregaard JonasLotto Dstny+ 33:03
82 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 34:02
83 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 35:00
84 Currie LoganLotto Dstny+ 35:12
85 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech+ 35:16
86 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step+ 35:32
87 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers+ 35:50
88 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 36:05
89 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 36:36
90 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 37:12
91 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates+ 37:14
92 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost+ 37:22
93 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny+ 37:36
94 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 37:42
95 Charmig AnthonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 38:21
96 Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty+ 38:21
97 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost+ 39:15
98 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 39:58
99 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 40:58
100 Knight OliverCofidis+ 41:19
101 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 41:31
102 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 41:31
103 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 41:44
104 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility+ 41:44
105 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team+ 41:48
106 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty+ 41:49
107 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny+ 41:53
108 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Mobility+ 42:22
109 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek+ 42:46
110 Hollyman MasonIsrael-Premier Tech+ 42:57
111 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 44:17
112 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 44:19
113 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty+ 45:20
114 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 46:33
115 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step+ 46:57
116 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 47:11
117 Izagirre GorkaCofidis+ 47:19
118 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 47:57
119 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 48:12
120 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 48:24
121 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 48:28
122 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 49:15
123 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek+ 49:46
124 Toumire HugoCofidis+ 49:52
125 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe+ 51:11
126 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe+ 51:31
127 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 52:10
128 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 56:52
129 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:02:50
130 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:03:05
Pos Coureur Equipe Temps
1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 16:48:03
2 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 39
3 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers + 01:21
4 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 01:49
5 Romo JavierMovistar Team + 03:35
6 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 03:58
7 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 07:34
8 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 07:41
9 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 09:05
10 Rafferty DarrenEF Education-EasyPost + 09:40
11 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 11:25
12 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 17:42
13 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step + 26:17
14 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 27:12
15 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 28:22
16 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 29:23
17 Wright FredBahrain Victorious + 31:51
18 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates + 32:05
19 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 34:41
20 Currie LoganLotto Dstny + 34:53
21 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers + 35:31
22 Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty + 38:02
23 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 39:39
24 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 40:39
25 Knight OliverCofidis + 41:00
26 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 41:25
27 Andersen IdarUno-X Mobility + 41:25
28 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty + 41:30
29 Hollyman MasonIsrael-Premier Tech + 42:38
30 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 45:01
31 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step + 46:38
32 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers + 47:38
33 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 48:05
34 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 48:09
35 Toumire HugoCofidis + 49:33
36 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:02:31
37 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:02:46
Pos Coureur Equipe Points
1 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe 53
2 Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek 48
3 Jorgenson MatteoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 42
4 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility 41
5 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech 38
6 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 34
7 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek 25
8 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 22
9 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 22
10 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 22
11 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 20
12 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty 20
13 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 18
14 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS 18
15 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team 16
16 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost 16
17 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS 14
18 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 14
19 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech 14
20 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team 14
21 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers 12
22 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 12
23 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 10
24 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 10
25 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
26 Wright FredBahrain Victorious 10
27 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 9
28 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ 8
29 Martin GuillaumeCofidis 6
30 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 6
31 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 6
32 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers 5
33 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 4
34 Powless NeilsonEF Education-EasyPost 4
35 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck 4
36 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step 4
37 Haig JackBahrain Victorious 2
38 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe 1
39 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek 1
Pos Equipe Temps
1 BORA-hansgrohe 50:28:22
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 06:03
3 Movistar Team + 08:03
4 Israel-Premier Tech + 13:18
5 UAE Team Emirates + 13:45
6 EF Education-EasyPost + 17:41
7 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:33
8 Groupama-FDJ + 20:48
9 Soudal Quick-Step + 20:59
10 Cofidis + 22:56
11 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 23:11
12 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 23:46
13 Uno-X Mobility + 28:18
14 Bahrain Victorious + 28:55
15 Team Jayco-AlUla + 33:51
16 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 34:52
17 Lotto Dstny + 43:19
18 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 44:39
19 Intermarché-Wanty + 46:13
20 Lidl-Trek + 49:20
21 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:03:40
22 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:06:50

Information