1 |
- |
D'Ettorre Alessandra
| 1978 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
07:25:08 |
2 |
- |
Mustonen Lichan Sara
| 1981 | Sweden |
+ 02 |
3 |
- |
Van Rie An
| 1974 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 04 |
4 |
- |
De Vocht Liesbet
| 1979 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 05 |
5 |
- |
Burchenkova Alexandra
| 1988 | Russia |
+ 05 |
6 |
- |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 19 |
7 |
- |
Treier Grete
| 1977 | Mixed Team |
+ 23 |
8 |
- |
Baccaille Monia
| 1984 | Italy |
+ 27 |
9 |
- |
Arys Evelyn
| 1990 | Belgium |
+ 29 |
10 |
4 |
van de Ree Monique
| 1988 | RSC De Zuidwesthoek |
+ 29 |
11 |
4 |
Novikova Elena
| 1975 | Russia |
+ 29 |
12 |
1 |
Henrion Ludivine
| 1984 | Belgium |
+ 29 |
13 |
2 |
Gaumnitz Stephanie
| 1987 | Brothers Bikes Team |
+ 29 |
14 |
2 |
Cucinotta Annalisa
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 29 |
15 |
2 |
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 29 |
16 |
2 |
Druyts Kelly
| 1989 | Belgium |
+ 29 |
17 |
1 |
Huisman Marit
| 1989 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 29 |
18 |
2 |
Bortolus Chiara
| 1988 | Mixed Team |
+ 29 |
19 |
6 |
Wysocka Malgorzata
| 1979 | MKS Start Peugeot Lublin |
+ 29 |
20 |
4 |
Steurs Karen
| 1979 | Belgium |
+ 29 |
21 |
1 |
Kapusta-Szydlak Sylwia
| 1982 | Poland |
+ 29 |
22 |
1 |
Krawczyk Monika
| 1984 | MKS Start Peugeot Lublin |
+ 29 |
23 |
3 |
Ilinykh Yulia
| 1985 | Russia |
+ 29 |
24 |
6 |
Wnuczek Aleksandra
| 1986 | Pol-Aqua |
+ 29 |
25 |
8 |
Lepasalu Laura
| 1986 | Mixed Team |
+ 29 |
26 |
1 |
Sharga Olena
| 1986 | Ukraine |
+ 29 |
27 |
2 |
Pyrgies Magdalena
| 1987 | MKS Start Peugeot Lublin |
+ 29 |
28 |
9 |
Grzebinoga Monika
| 1985 | Primus |
+ 29 |
29 |
1 |
Kashchyshyna Oxana
| 1978 | Ukraine |
+ 29 |
30 |
1 |
Pawlowska Katarzyna
| 1989 | KK Kross Ziemia Darlowska |
+ 29 |
31 |
7 |
Zugno Anna
| 1984 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 29 |
32 |
- |
Pourias Christel
| 1986 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 29 |
33 |
4 |
Blindyuk Yulia
| 1984 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 29 |
34 |
9 |
Lindberg Marie
| 1987 | Sweden |
+ 29 |
35 |
15 |
Wallaard Jaccolien
| 1982 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 29 |
36 |
21 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 29 |
37 |
19 |
Blum Katharina
| 1984 | ELK Haus |
+ 29 |
38 |
24 |
Cesuliene Inga
| 1986 | Ausra Gruodis |
+ 29 |
39 |
29 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Sweden |
+ 29 |
40 |
8 |
Zamolska Magdalena
| 1985 | Poland |
+ 29 |
41 |
11 |
Borchi Alessandra
| 1983 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 29 |
42 |
1 |
Danesi Serena
| 1986 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 29 |
43 |
2 |
Bodanka Katarzyna
| 1987 | Primus |
+ 29 |
44 |
2 |
Bazan Anna
| 1988 | KK Kross Ziemia Darlowska |
+ 29 |
45 |
16 |
Sosna Katarzina
| 1990 | Ausra Gruodis |
+ 29 |
46 |
9 |
Vecchio Stefania
| 1990 | Italy |
+ 29 |
47 |
2 |
Panina Tatiana
| 1969 | Ausra Gruodis |
+ 29 |
48 |
4 |
Wasiuk Marzena
| 1981 | Primus |
+ 29 |
49 |
2 |
Stenerhag Jennie
| 1975 | Brothers Bikes Team |
+ 29 |
50 |
11 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Pol-Aqua |
+ 29 |
51 |
9 |
Wojt Kamila
| 1987 | Poland |
+ 29 |
52 |
7 |
Komos Zaneta
| 1989 | KK Kross Ziemia Darlowska |
+ 29 |
53 |
30 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | RSC De Zuidwesthoek |
+ 29 |
54 |
- |
Nahirna Anna
| 1988 | Nikolajew |
+ 29 |
55 |
2 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 29 |
56 |
16 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Italy |
+ 29 |
57 |
10 |
Matusiak Bogumila
| 1971 | Primus |
+ 29 |
58 |
11 |
Adamska Monika
| 1989 | KK Kross Ziemia Darlowska |
+ 29 |
59 |
5 |
Maczka Dominika
| 1989 | KK Kross Ziemia Darlowska |
+ 29 |
60 |
26 |
Barazna Yekatsiryna
| 1990 | Belarus |
+ 29 |
61 |
6 |
Ryczek Paulina
| 1986 | MKS Start Peugeot Lublin |
+ 29 |
62 |
27 |
Trebaite Ausrine
| 1988 | Ausra Gruodis |
+ 29 |
63 |
10 |
Vinnikova Marina
| 1989 | Belarus |
+ 29 |
64 |
4 |
Ruzickova Martina
| 1980 | ELK Haus |
+ 29 |
65 |
1 |
Van Der Velde Angela
| 1986 | RSC De Zuidwesthoek |
+ 29 |
66 |
11 |
Beyer Anna-Maria
| 1986 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 29 |
67 |
5 |
Fihurska Nataliya
| 1985 | Ukraine |
+ 29 |
68 |
2 |
Theisen Julia
| 1981 | Brothers Bikes Team |
+ 29 |
69 |
7 |
Nussbaumer-Verkerk Christy
| 1980 | RSC De Zuidwesthoek |
+ 29 |
70 |
4 |
Asavets Iryna
| 1987 | Belarus |
+ 29 |
71 |
- |
Harkowska Anna
| 1980 | Poland |
+ 29 |
72 |
6 |
Gayun Elena
| 1981 | Russia |
+ 29 |
73 |
5 |
Bravard Melanie
| 1987 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 29 |
74 |
1 |
Parietti Silvia
| 1978 | Mixed Team |
+ 29 |
75 |
12 |
Ryczek Agnieszka
| 1988 | Pol-Aqua |
+ 29 |
76 |
5 |
Gromaszek Barbara
| 1986 | MKS Start Peugeot Lublin |
+ 29 |
77 |
2 |
Merten Franziska
| 1989 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 29 |
78 |
2 |
Bakker Liesbeth
| 1986 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 29 |
79 |
3 |
Schaufuss Nora
| 1988 | ELK Haus |
+ 42 |
80 |
8 |
Velichko Valerya
| 1986 | Nikolajew |
+ 42 |
81 |
3 |
Daams Jessie
| 1990 | Belgium |
+ 42 |
82 |
7 |
Henriette Elodie
| 1987 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 42 |
83 |
2 |
Pyrgies Marlena
| 1986 | MKS Start Peugeot Lublin |
+ 42 |
84 |
1 |
Absalyamova Venera
| 1986 | Russia |
+ 42 |
85 |
7 |
Ignasiak Joanna
| 1983 | Pol-Aqua |
+ 42 |
86 |
12 |
Grespan Lisa
| 1980 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 42 |
87 |
12 |
Ovcharenko Nina
| 1984 | Ukraine |
+ 42 |
88 |
5 |
Borchers Stephanie
| 1989 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 42 |
89 |
1 |
Tognali Francesca
| 1985 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 42 |
90 |
1 |
Carrara Vera
| 1980 | Italy |
+ 42 |
91 |
5 |
Alessio Veronica
| 1987 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 42 |
92 |
5 |
Fraczek Natalia
| 1988 | Pol-Aqua |
+ 42 |
93 |
1 |
Carretta Valentina
| 1989 | Italy |
+ 42 |
94 |
7 |
Simons Suzan
| 1987 | RSC De Zuidwesthoek |
+ 42 |
95 |
5 |
Machacova Jarmila
| 1986 | ELK Haus |
+ 42 |
96 |
1 |
Pisaneschi Laura
| 1982 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 42 |
97 |
4 |
Meyer Claudia
| 1974 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 42 |
98 |
5 |
Hauschke Sandra
| 1976 | Brothers Bikes Team |
+ 50 |
99 |
3 |
Nurm Maris
| 1985 | Mixed Team |
+ 50 |
100 |
4 |
Cizgin Pelin
| 1986 | ELK Haus |
+ 50 |
101 |
4 |
Plagenzi Marika
| 1987 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 01:04 |
102 |
4 |
Boullay Mathilde
| 1985 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 01:08 |
103 |
4 |
Verstraeten Monique
| 1983 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 01:16 |
104 |
4 |
Moncassin-Prime Cathy
| 1977 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 01:21 |
105 |
4 |
Muccioli Sara
| 1988 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 01:26 |
106 |
4 |
Rynska Martyna
| 1986 | KK Kross Ziemia Darlowska |
+ 01:34 |
107 |
4 |
Szymanska Magdalena
| 1987 | Poland |
+ 01:48 |
108 |
4 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 01:54 |
109 |
4 |
Malomoura Ekaterina
| 1982 | Russia |
+ 02:25 |
110 |
4 |
Soldo Eleonora
| 1984 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 02:34 |
111 |
4 |
Van Loon Patricia
| 1988 | RSC De Zuidwesthoek |
+ 03:27 |
112 |
4 |
Zuckermandel Denise
| 1988 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 03:30 |
113 |
4 |
Dzerkach Volha
| 1989 | Belarus |
+ 03:35 |
114 |
78 |
Söderberg Isabelle
| 1989 | Sweden |
+ 07:15 |
115 |
29 |
Josefsson Catrine
| 1986 | Sweden |
+ 07:28 |
116 |
2 |
Krpal Nadine
| 1982 | Brothers Bikes Team |
+ 09:20 |
117 |
52 |
Dylko Alena
| 1988 | Belarus |
+ 10:03 |
118 |
1 |
Lebrun Emilie
| 1987 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 10:09 |
119 |
1 |
Brazevic Sabina
| 1990 | Ausra Gruodis |
+ 10:55 |
120 |
2 |
Smalei Anzhalika
| 1990 | Ausra Gruodis |
+ 12:15 |
121 |
3 |
Gregorowicz Dorota
| 1989 | Poland |
+ 26:45 |
122 |
3 |
Gregorczyk Magdalena
| 1988 | Primus |
+ 27:12 |
123 |
3 |
Vologdnina Viktoriya
| 1989 | Nikolajew |
+ 35:36 |