01 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
03:54:24 |
02 |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 00 |
03 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Intel - Action |
+ 01:45 |
04 |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | Intel - Action |
+ 01:45 |
05 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 01:45 |
06 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 01:45 |
07 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 01:45 |
08 |
Dlask Petr
| 1976 | Fidea |
+ 01:45 |
09 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Relax - GAM |
+ 01:45 |
10 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 01:45 |
11 |
Crawford Jai
| 1983 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 01:45 |
12 |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:45 |
13 |
Hai Jun Ma
| 1985 | - |
+ 01:45 |
14 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Relax - GAM |
+ 01:45 |
15 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 01:45 |
16 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Ukraina |
+ 01:45 |
17 |
Terciado Francisco Jose
| 1981 | Relax - GAM |
+ 01:45 |
18 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 01:48 |
19 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 01:48 |
20 |
Janiaczyk Błażej
| 1983 | Intel - Action |
+ 01:48 |
21 |
Garcia-Casarrubios Oscar
| 1984 | Relax - GAM |
+ 02:00 |
22 |
Kazemi Ahad
| 1975 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 02:07 |
23 |
Martinez Castillo Jose Rafael
| 1976 | Relax - GAM |
+ 02:26 |
24 |
Askari Hossein
| 1975 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 03:26 |
25 |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr
| 1981 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
+ 06:11 |
26 |
Cannone Donato
| 1982 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
+ 06:11 |
27 |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 06:11 |
28 |
Li Fuyu
| 1978 | Discovery Channel |
+ 06:11 |
29 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | Discovery Channel |
+ 07:12 |
30 |
Pollock Rhys
| 1980 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 07:12 |
31 |
Van Blanken Mart
| 1988 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 07:12 |
32 |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Russia |
+ 08:47 |
33 |
Liu Biao
| 1988 | - |
+ 08:47 |
34 |
Fleeman Daniel
| 1982 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 08:47 |
35 |
Vervecken Erwin
| 1972 | Fidea |
+ 08:47 |
36 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Discovery Channel |
+ 08:47 |
37 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | Ukraina |
+ 08:47 |
38 |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 08:47 |
39 |
Devine John
| 1985 | Discovery Channel |
+ 08:47 |
40 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Discovery Channel |
+ 08:47 |
41 |
Stybar Zdenek
| 1985 | Fidea |
+ 08:47 |
42 |
Turrina Mattia
| 1983 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 08:47 |
43 |
Pauwels Kevin
| 1984 | Fidea |
+ 08:50 |
44 |
Lhotellerie Clément
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 08:50 |
45 |
Miara Krzysztof
| 1983 | Intel - Action |
+ 08:50 |
48 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 08:50 |
49 |
Griffin Paul
| 1973 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 08:50 |
50 |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13:16 |
51 |
Xu Fang
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13:16 |
52 |
Liu Peng
| 1983 | - |
+ 13:16 |
53 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | - |
+ 13:16 |
54 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13:16 |
55 |
Langlands Mark
| 1987 | Australia |
+ 13:16 |
56 |
Tu Yue
| 1983 | - |
+ 13:16 |
57 |
Kane Oakley
| 1976 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 13:16 |
58 |
Timochine Mikhail
| 1980 | Russia |
+ 13:16 |
59 |
Jin Long
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13:16 |
60 |
Tang Wang Yip
| 1984 | Hong Kong Pro Cycling |
+ 13:16 |
61 |
Zuo Rongxi
| 1985 | - |
+ 13:16 |
62 |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | Discovery Channel |
+ 13:16 |
63 |
Whitehead Ashley
| 1984 | Australia |
+ 13:16 |
64 |
Reistad Nick
| 1983 | Jelly Belly |
+ 13:16 |
65 |
Bos Marco
| 1979 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 13:16 |
66 |
Meadley James
| 1984 | Jelly Belly |
+ 13:16 |
67 |
Jennings Cameron
| 1979 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 13:16 |
68 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | - |
+ 13:16 |
69 |
Bajadali Andrew
| 1973 | Jelly Belly |
+ 13:16 |
70 |
Yu Shi Jie
| 1987 | - |
+ 16:37 |
71 |
Wu Kin San
| 1985 | Hong Kong Pro Cycling |
+ 16:37 |
72 |
Rasmussen Alex
| 1984 | Denmark |
+ 16:37 |
73 |
Liu Bo
| 1985 | - |
+ 16:37 |
74 |
Matveyev Sergej
| 1975 | Ukraina |
+ 18:01 |
75 |
Novosad Dmytro
| 1985 | Ukraina |
+ 18:01 |
76 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Ukraina |
+ 18:01 |
77 |
Dziewa Brian
| 1982 | Jelly Belly |
+ 18:45 |
78 |
Du Chunxia
| 1987 | - |
+ 20:35 |
79 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 21:00 |
80 |
Vanderaerden Gert
| 1973 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 21:00 |
81 |
Ju Chao
| 1984 | - |
+ 21:00 |
82 |
Helmantel Adriaan
| 1981 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 21:00 |
83 |
Camussa Piergiorgio
| 1981 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
+ 21:00 |
84 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Russia |
+ 21:00 |
85 |
Bertolini Denis
| 1977 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 21:00 |
86 |
Madsen Jens Erik
| 1981 | Denmark |
+ 21:00 |
87 |
Christensen Michael
| 1986 | Denmark |
+ 21:00 |
88 |
Rice Matthew
| 1979 | Jelly Belly |
+ 21:00 |
89 |
Becka Radek
| 1979 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 21:00 |
90 |
Sillars Matthew
| 1987 | Australia |
+ 21:00 |
91 |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | Relax - GAM |
+ 21:00 |
92 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Denmark |
+ 21:00 |
93 |
Candelario Alex
| 1975 | Jelly Belly |
+ 21:00 |
94 |
Borghesi Fabio
| 1980 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 21:00 |
95 |
Rudenko Maxim
| 1979 | Ukraina |
+ 21:00 |
96 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Ukraina |
+ 21:00 |
97 |
Connor Ryan
| 1984 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 21:00 |
98 |
Dlouhy Vojtech
| 1981 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 21:00 |
99 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | Fidea |
+ 21:00 |
100 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 21:00 |
101 |
Schmidt Torsten
| 1972 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 21:00 |
102 |
Odebrecht Felix
| 1984 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 21:00 |
103 |
Schulting Peter
| 1987 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 21:00 |
104 |
Kerr Justin
| 1979 | Australia |
+ 21:00 |
105 |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 21:00 |
106 |
Schulze André
| 1974 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 21:00 |
107 |
Jørgensen Casper
| 1985 | Denmark |
+ 21:00 |
108 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Denmark |
+ 21:00 |
109 |
Cater Robert
| 1986 | FRF Couriers - NSWIS |
+ 21:00 |
110 |
Odlin Paul
| 1978 | Australia |
+ 21:00 |
111 |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
+ 21:08 |
112 |
Lam Kai Tsun
| 1984 | Hong Kong Pro Cycling |
+ 21:08 |
DNF |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | Intel - Action |
|
DNF |
Peng Kuei Hsiang
| 1983 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Russia |
|
DNF |
Korotkov Egor
| 1985 | Russia |
|
DNF |
Perez Fernandez Jorge
| 1983 | Relax - GAM |
|