01 |
Fuentes Angel
| 1996 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
03:13:24 |
02 |
Suarez Fernandez Kevin
| 1994 | Nesta-Skoda Alecar |
+ 00 |
03 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 00 |
04 |
Urrutzmendi Onditz
| 1996 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 00 |
05 |
Torres Edwin
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 00 |
06 |
Amarika Arteagoitia Julen
| 1995 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 00 |
07 |
Vilarrasa Vilchez Isaac
| 2000 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 00 |
08 |
Szostka Pawel
| 1998 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 00 |
09 |
Hamza Yacine
| 1997 | Algeria |
+ 00 |
10 |
Gonzalez Cabero Marcos
| 1996 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 00 |
11 |
Ochando Escudero Gabriel
| 2000 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 00 |
12 |
Perez-Landaluce Eduardo
| 1998 | Sel. Asturiana |
+ 00 |
13 |
Entrialgo Montaño Bernardo
| 1998 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 00 |
14 |
Blanco Samuel
| 1994 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 00 |
15 |
Lestido Rey Martin
| 1992 | Super Froiz |
+ 00 |
16 |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 00 |
17 |
Arozamena Carretero Jesus Alfonso
| 1996 | Super Froiz |
+ 00 |
18 |
Martorell Haga Erik
| 1998 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 00 |
19 |
Echeverria Juan Martin
| 1997 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 05 |
20 |
Gutiérrez Carlos
| 1995 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 07 |
21 |
Treceño Alvarez Ivan
| - | Nesta-Skoda Alecar |
+ 07 |
22 |
Pemberty Randy Stiven
| 1999 | CM Benros |
+ 07 |
23 |
Fernandez Miguel Angel
| 1997 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 07 |
24 |
Piasetski Aliaksandr
| 1993 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 07 |
25 |
Cheblaoui Oussama
| 1999 | Algeria |
+ 07 |
26 |
Noriega Diego
| 1994 | Super Froiz |
+ 07 |
27 |
Tello Bolvaran Elias Daniel
| 1994 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 07 |
28 |
Gonzalez Gamez Jorge
| 1995 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 07 |
29 |
Gutierrez Sanz Angel
| 1992 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 11 |
30 |
Vargas Dinael
| 1999 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 13 |
31 |
Pierres Gay Pau
| 1996 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 13 |
32 |
Yebka Sif Eddine
| 1998 | Algeria |
+ 13 |
33 |
Rodriguez Mingorance Ignacio
| 1997 | Brocoli Mecanico |
+ 13 |
34 |
Gomez Crespo Miguel Angel
| 1988 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 13 |
35 |
Etxeberria Victor
| 1993 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 13 |
36 |
Oceja Conde Pablo
| 1996 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 13 |
37 |
Cobos Marquez Carlos
| 1995 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 16 |
38 |
Lorenzo Segade Anxo
| 1994 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 16 |
39 |
Casaus Medina Francisco José
| 1996 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 16 |
40 |
Mariño Dominguez Aaron
| 1998 | Super Froiz |
+ 16 |
41 |
Hernandez Garcia Alejandro
| 1998 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 16 |
42 |
Echavarria Juan David
| 1999 | CM Benros |
+ 19 |
43 |
Tapia Herrera Miguel Angel
| 2000 | Brocoli Mecanico |
+ 19 |
44 |
Garcia Sanchez Pablo
| 2000 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 19 |
45 |
Calderon Steven
| 1993 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 19 |
46 |
Rato Mauro
| 1994 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 19 |
47 |
Urrego Correa Duban Alejandro
| 1998 | CM Benros |
+ 19 |
48 |
Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego
| 1999 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 19 |
49 |
Marza Martinez Alvaro
| 1990 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 19 |
50 |
Gamundi Adrover Mateu
| 2000 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 19 |
51 |
Lievano Carlos Andres
| 1996 | CM Benros |
+ 19 |
52 |
Suarez Fernandez Jorge
| 2000 | Super Froiz |
+ 27 |
53 |
Navarrete Hernandez Marcos
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 27 |
54 |
Canovas Cuadrado Antonio
| 1986 | Brocoli Mecanico |
+ 27 |
55 |
Villalain Bilbao Iñaki
| 1979 | - |
+ 27 |
56 |
Buades Ferriol Marc
| 1996 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 27 |
57 |
Flauzino Luis Henrique
| 1999 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 31 |
58 |
Pérez Diaz Manuel Jesús
| 1998 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 31 |
59 |
Villada Alejandro
| 1999 | CM Benros |
+ 31 |
60 |
Pereira-Cabral Pérez Alejandro
| 1999 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 31 |
61 |
Mansouri Islam
| 1997 | Algeria |
+ 31 |
62 |
Mansouri Abderrahmane
| 1995 | Algeria |
+ 31 |
63 |
Sanchez Prada Alvaro
| 1997 | C.C.Vigués |
+ 31 |
64 |
Ulloa Alba Alex
| 1994 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 31 |
65 |
Amores Julio Alberto
| 1993 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 31 |
66 |
Guzman Trillo Jaime
| 1998 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 31 |
67 |
Lopez Marchante Ivan
| 1999 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 38 |
68 |
Oceja Conde Carlos
| 2000 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 38 |
69 |
Baró Rius Edgar
| 1985 | - |
+ 38 |
70 |
Ovin Victorero David
| 1987 | Sel. Asturiana |
+ 40 |
71 |
Garcia de Mateos Raul
| 1982 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 40 |
72 |
Cuervo Gomez Jhon Esteban
| 1999 | CM Benros |
+ 41 |
73 |
Perez Diaz Juan Jose
| 1998 | Brocoli Mecanico |
+ 41 |
74 |
Rodriguez Fernando
| 2000 | Brocoli Mecanico |
+ 41 |
75 |
Galindo Butenegro Jorge
| 1999 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 41 |
76 |
Manowski Mateusz
| 1999 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 41 |
77 |
De la Fé Marrero Daniel
| 1997 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 47 |
78 |
Gomez Perez Raul
| 1998 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 51 |
79 |
Cubino Montagut Gonzalo
| 1996 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 53 |
80 |
Bechlaghem Abderahmane
| 1995 | Algeria |
+ 53 |
81 |
Vargas Carlos Andres
| 1996 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 53 |
82 |
Alcoba Carrera Santiago
| 1999 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 57 |
83 |
Rodriguez Daniel
| 1998 | Sel. Asturiana |
+ 57 |
84 |
Ania González Daniel
| 1987 | Nesta-Skoda Alecar |
+ 57 |
85 |
Alonso González Rodrigo
| 1998 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 01:02 |
86 |
Granda Carreiras Jose Antonio
| 2000 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 01:04 |
87 |
Dias Fernandez Ivan
| 2000 | Aluminios Alca-Syma-Team Galicia |
+ 01:07 |
88 |
Trueba Sergio
| 2000 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 01:07 |
89 |
Mansouri Hamza
| 1999 | Algeria |
+ 01:09 |
90 |
Perez Barajas Andres Ricardo
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 01:13 |
91 |
Arnau Riba Josep María
| 1995 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 01:26 |
92 |
Armendariz Lasa Koldo
| 1995 | Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const |
+ 01:26 |
93 |
Caicedo Pratt George Nikolas
| 1997 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 02:13 |
94 |
Feijoo Ivan
| 1999 | Nesta-Skoda Alecar |
+ 03:15 |
95 |
Gutierrez Palacios David
| 1987 | Nesta-Skoda Alecar |
+ 03:15 |
96 |
Segovia Escribano Yago
| 1999 | Sel. Asturiana |
+ 03:15 |
97 |
Roncancio Buitrago Diego Alejandro
| 1994 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 04:13 |
98 |
Cobo Diaz Alvaro
| 2000 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 04:38 |
99 |
Ortiz Usle Alejandro
| 2000 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 04:46 |
100 |
Garcia Martinez Eduardo
| 1987 | C.C.Vigués |
+ 04:49 |
101 |
Sánchez Oscar
| 1988 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 04:49 |
102 |
Vazquez Diego Orlando
| 1995 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 04:49 |
103 |
Cancelo Gnavi Bautista
| 1999 | C.C.Vigués |
+ 04:49 |
DNF |
Junquera Mario
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
|
DNF |
Martinez Diaz Francisco Jose
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
|
DNF |
Higelmo Caballero Daniel
| 1996 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
|
DNF |
Fernández Tomás Jesús
| 1998 | Brocoli Mecanico |
|
DNF |
Raya Paulo Oriol
| 1994 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
|
DNF |
De Sousa Chacon Fernando
| 1988 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Sanchez Alejandro
| 2000 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
|
DNF |
Pineda Lara Samuel
| 1999 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
|
DNF |
López Sacristán Mario
| 2000 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Maza Javier
| 2000 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
|
DNF |
Agostini Gomez Giulio
| 1996 | C.C.Vigués |
|
DNF |
Pérez Ferrero David
| 2000 | C.C.Vigués |
|
DNF |
Garcia Ontiyuelo Mario
| 2000 | C.C.Vigués |
|
DNF |
Calle Herrero Ruben
| 1991 | C.C.Vigués |
|
DNF |
Baez Acosta Andres Felipe
| 1998 | CM Benros |
|
DNF |
Conceiçao Joao
| 2000 | Aluminios Alca-Syma-Team Galicia |
|
DNF |
Saidi Nassim
| 1994 | Algeria |
|
DNF |
Rojas Alonso Javier
| - | - |
|