DoB? |
Pos | Coureur | Equipe | Temps | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Parisini Nicolò | - | 06:51:15 | |
2 | - | Lamanna Pasquale | - | + 19 | |
3 | 3 | Galimberti Francesco | - | + 46 | |
4 | 6 | Porta Gabriele | - | + 49 | |
5 | 2 | Raimondi Alex | - | + 01:23 | |
6 | 1 | Tamussi Nicolo | - | + 01:33 | |
7 | 2 | Polo Matteo | - | + 01:39 | |
8 | 20 | Domenicali Matteo | - | + 01:58 | |
9 | 79 | Zanandrea Simone | - | + 02:04 | |
10 | 1 | Paladin Luca | - | + 02:40 | |
11 | 5 | Bonaldo Kevin | - | + 02:44 | |
12 | 9 | Omrzel Aljaz | Junior-Slovenia | + 02:44 | |
13 | 9 | Tarolla Matteo | - | + 02:44 | |
14 | 21 | Cattaneo Davide | - | - | + 02:44 |
15 | 21 | Ro Mattia | - | + 02:44 | |
16 | 26 | Fumagalli Federico | - | + 02:44 | |
17 | 36 | Calzoni Walter | - | + 02:44 | |
18 | 37 | Baroni Alessandro | - | + 02:44 | |
19 | 48 | Claeys Robbe | - | + 02:44 | |
20 | 23 | Skok Anze | Junior-Slovenia | + 03:07 | |
21 | 31 | Mugnaini Ettore | - | + 03:10 | |
22 | 58 | Ansaloni Emanuele | - | + 03:10 | |
23 | 15 | Carollo Francesco | - | + 03:11 | |
24 | 36 | Bersenev Nikita | Lokosphinx-Junior | + 03:15 | |
25 | 1 | Appoloni Alberto | - | + 03:17 | |
26 | 1 | Barsov Alexandr | Lokosphinx-Junior | + 03:26 | |
27 | 6 | Vignato Davide | - | + 03:26 | |
28 | 26 | Ferrari Pietro | - | + 03:29 | |
29 | 50 | Pontoglio Davide | - | + 03:29 | |
30 | 53 | Cristoforetti Stefano | - | + 03:29 | |
31 | 27 | Giuliani Andrea Luca | - | + 03:35 | |
32 | 13 | Murn Bostijan | Junior-Slovenia | + 03:40 | |
33 | 54 | Pegoraro Riccardo | - | + 04:03 | |
34 | 48 | Trevisol Marco | - | + 04:27 | |
35 | 15 | Del Ry Alessandro | - | + 04:38 | |
36 | 42 | Walraed Jesper | - | + 05:27 | |
37 | 63 | Pellegrini Mattia | - | - | + 05:36 |
38 | 23 | Varenna Luca | - | + 05:49 | |
39 | 5 | Van Schoor Matthew | - | + 05:49 | |
40 | 34 | Bettacchi Matteo | - | + 05:54 | |
41 | 10 | Panozzo Leonardo | - | + 06:19 | |
42 | 35 | Nencini Tommaso | - | + 06:28 | |
43 | 54 | Cuccagna Alessandro | - | + 06:41 | |
44 | 26 | Rataj Zan | - | + 07:01 | |
45 | 17 | Ferro Matteo | - | + 07:06 | |
46 | 26 | Chiari Federico | - | + 07:11 | |
47 | 8 | Scandiuzzi Davide | - | + 07:11 | |
48 | 16 | Bordoli Nicola | - | + 07:11 | |
49 | 40 | Cover Leonardo | - | + 07:11 | |
50 | 27 | Scapolan Luca | - | + 07:19 | |
51 | 18 | Curiale Felice | - | + 07:24 | |
52 | 44 | Colombo Marco | - | + 07:25 | |
53 | 15 | Riegler Nikolas | - | + 07:30 | |
54 | 20 | De Vecchi Gino | - | + 07:32 | |
55 | 16 | Mignolli Gianluca | - | + 07:32 | |
56 | 30 | Boutabaa Tajeddine | - | + 07:52 | |
57 | 36 | Padoin Lorenzo | - | + 08:01 | |
58 | 45 | Biancalani Andrea | - | + 08:55 | |
59 | 6 | Campagnaro Nicola | - | + 09:17 | |
60 | 3 | Porrati Lorenzo | - | + 09:23 | |
61 | 15 | Vidotto Fabio | - | + 09:49 | |
62 | 1 | Niero Gianmarco | - | + 09:52 | |
63 | 38 | Bressanini Stefano | - | + 09:54 | |
64 | 34 | Giubilo Matteo | - | + 11:00 | |
65 | 38 | Cucchetti Lorenzo | - | + 11:12 | |
66 | 9 | Matteucci Gabriele | - | + 11:53 | |
67 | 23 | Eccel Michele | - | - | + 13:28 |
68 | 34 | Galdoune Zakaria | - | + 15:16 |
3º etape | 101.0 km
Sarezzo -> Sarezzo
J-2.1
N.Parisini | Leader
F.Galimberti | Jeune
G.Porta | Montagne
T.Nencini | Sprint